Пожалуйста, оставьте номер своего телефона
Ф.И.О.*
Регион*
Телефон для связи*
Введите текст с картинки*

Сервисная сеть

Город Адрес Контакты
1
г.Алексин
ООО Омега
301364, Тульская обл., г.Алексин, Горная, 31
Засечкин С.Н.
(48753) 2-63-38, 2-70-40
2
г.Арзамас
ООО «Прибор-Монтаж-Сервис»
394027, Нижегородская обл., г. Арзамас
Андриянов Игорь Владимирович
(83147) 2-22-54, 3-02-47
3
г.Армавир
ООО Техсервис плюс
352928, Краснодарский край, г.Армавир, ул. Р. Люксембург, 215
Козлов Леонид Владимирович
(86137) 3-06-46
4
г.Барнаул
ООО Приборы учета
656065, г.Барнаул, ул. Антона Петрова, 247
Романов Дмитрий Петрович
Сарин Евгений Валерьевич
(3852) 48-44-44, 48-44-45
5
г.Бийск
ООО «Бийский прибороремонтный участок»
659330, г.Бийск, ул. Горького, д.184 «а»
Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
(3854) 37-03-90
6
г.Бийск
ООО «СистемСервис»
659321, Алтайский край, г. Бийск, ул. Советская, 205/1
Папырина Нина Ивановна
(3854) 36-37-38, 36-48-00
7
г.Биробиджан
ИП Баселин Игорь Владимирович
679000, г.Биробиджан, ул. Дзержинского, 12, кв.7
Туравинин Сергей
(924) 645-50-60, 640-28-28
(914) 815-50-60
8
г.Владимир
ООО Энергоучет
600009, г.Владимир, ул. Электрозаводская, 7, а/я 40
Осипов Роман Сергеевич
(920) 620-44-68
(4922) 35-42-48
9
г.Волгоград
ООО «Теплоэнергоналадка»
400050, г. Волгоград, ул. Днестровская, 14Б
Логинов Олег Евгеньевич
(8442) 37-74-47
10
г.Гагарин
ООО ФАКЕЛ
215010, г.Гагарин, Смоленская обл., ул. Советская 73
Мирошник А.В. (910) 719-09-50
Андреев Николай Сергеевич
(48135) 3-48-98, 4-38-71
11
г.Екатеринбург
ООО НПП Уралтехнология
620102, г.Екатеринбург, Ясная 22, к.Б
Ледовский Сергей Дмитриевич
(343) 222-23-06
12
г.Екатеринбург
ООО ТеплоСервис
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Стахановская, 23
Директор: Кашин Алексей Константинович (343) 368-87-71
Нач. Сервиса: Устюжанин Сергей Серафимович
(343) 368-87-66, 352-85-32
13
г.Екатеринбург
Сервисный центр «ЭЛЕКОМ»
620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Луначарского, 212
Исполнительный директор:
Халамов Виталий Викторович
(343) 257-50-52
14
г.Ессентуки
ООО Мартан
357600, Ставропольский край, г.Ессентуки, ул.Маркова, 76, литер К
Шестаков Эдуард Вячеславович
(87934) 6-79-69
15
г.Зея
ООО «Энергосбережение»
676243, г.Зея, ул. Мухина, д.20
Ген. дир.: Дмитриев Виктор Анатольевич
(914) 575-53-71
16
г.Каменск-Шахтинский
ООО Энергокомплект
347805, Ростовская обл., г. Каменск-Шахтинский, ул. Щаденко,15 6
Директор Голосуев Виталий Юрьевич
(86365) 3-42-86
17
г.Краснокамск
ООО «Маяк»
617060, г.Краснокамск, ул. Геофизиков, д.7
Ген. дир.: Эстерлейн Михаил Александрович
(34273) 4-41-69
18
г.Курск
ООО ПКФ Теплоком-Гарант
305022, г. Курск, ул. Союзная, 28А
Курчин Андрей Анатольевич
(4712) 73-11-33
(915) 516-32-00
19
г.Лермонтов
ООО НПП Факт
357340, Ставропольский край, г.Лермонтов, ул. Комсомольская, 13/10
Рудов Федор Ильич
(87935) 3-06-66, 3-74-86
20
г.Ливны
ЗАО «Автоцентр ЗИЛ»
г. Ливны, ул.Гайдара, 1а
Рыльков Николай Алексеевич
(48677) 32-87-8
21
г.Липецк
ОАО РБТ
398001, г. Липецк, ул. Октябрьская, д. 28
Жуков Сергей Александрович
(4742) 77-27-46, 77-93-31
22
г.Липецк
ООО КМВ
398037, г. Липецк, Турбинный проезд, 11А
Директор: Бобков Юрий Вячеславович (4742) 51-03-10, (980) 358-70-40
Гл. инженер: Клинов Сергей Юрьевич
(980) 358-70-48
23
г.Липецк
ООО Стройстандарт
398059, г. Липецк, ул Первомайская, 35
Яковлев Сергей Дмитриевич
(910) 358-41-83
(4742) 77-16-13, 77-16-70
24
г.Малоярославец
ООО «Малоярославецкий завод ИВК-Саяны»
249096, Калужская обл., г.Малоярославец, ул.Гагарина, 24а
(48431) 5-27-27
(910) 867-35-52
25
г.Москва
ООО «Конвент»
113396, г. Москва, ул. Фрязевская, д.10, стр.2
Покутнев Игорь Борисович
(499)785-66-20, 748-40-70
26
г.Оренбург
ООО Инжинирингкомплект-Сервис
460048, г.Оренбург, пр.Автоматики, д.12
Директор: Лучер Игорь Михайлович
(3532) 99-59-05
27
г.Пермь
ООО Лидер-инжиниринг
614068, г.Пермь, ул. Сергея Данщина, д. 5, строение 3
Директор: Гуляев Максим Владимирович
Нач. СЦ: Галиуллина Елена Анатольевна
(342) 291-25-07
(342) 291-26-01
(342) 291-25-01
(342) 200-94-62
28
г.Пермь
ООО «Пермский энергосервисный центр»
614513, Пермский край , г.Пермь, ул.Мелиораторов 9А
8 (342) 294-56-12
8 (342) 291-23-57
факс: 8 (342) 257-63-89 (85)
29
г.Пятигорск
ФБУ Пятигорский ЦСМ
357500, Ставропольский край, г. Пятигорск, Промзона-2
Коршак Виталий Александрович
(8793) 97-55-47
30
г.Рыбинск
ООО АСУ ТП
152934, Ярославская обл., г. Рыбинск, ул. Колхозная, 11
Рычагов Владимир Викторович
(4855) 25-35-99
(901) 199-65-99
31
г.Рязань
ООО «ЭнергоУчетСервис»
390010, г.Рязань, ул. Энгельса, д.28 «а»
Директор: Рябикин Р.А.
(4912) 36-85-36
(905) 692-63-95
32
г.Санкт-Петербург
ЗАО Теплоэнергомонтаж
109020, г. Санкт-Петербург, наб.Обводного канала 150, корп. 335
Гл. Метролог: Филатова Вера Юрьевна
Нач.отд. Расходометрии: Михайлов Сергей
(812) 325-36-37, 325-36-38
33
г.Смоленск
ООО «ПриборМонтажСервис»
214020, г. Смоленск, ул. Шевченко, д.79
Кириенков Борис Валентинович
(4812) 31-09-85, 31-09-16
34
г.Томск
ООО «Водяной-Инжиниринг»
634021, г.Томск, ул.Елизаровых, 93
Федоров Александр Сергеевич
(3822) 26-62-00
35
г.Тула
ЗАО Тулатеплосеть
301001, г. Тула, ул.Дм.Ульянова, 7-а
Директор: Машков Д.Е.
(4872) 21-18-24, 21-18-22
36
г.Тула
ООО «Тезис»
300004, г. Тула, Проезд Новомедвенский, д.4
Залесов Игорь Леонидович
(4872) 48-89-58
37
г.Уссурийск
ООО «Римейк»
692512, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Ленинградская, д.23 «В», кв.9
Цырульникова Екатерина Константиновна
(914) 065-35-55